CROSS RIVER UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (CRUTECH), CALABAR
LIST OF CLEARED PROBLEM CANDIDATE IN FIRST CHOICE ADMISSIONS
S/N UTME REG. NO CANDIDATE NAME REMARK
1 55059708EC OWAN EMMANUELA EGANA ADMITTED
2 55061507HH USHIE EMMANUEL UNIMKE ADMITTED
3 55495674JC ONWO RITA  ADMITTED
4 55482733BI EYOH SOLOMON EDET ADMITTED
5 56459222EI AYAFU PALILINA AKPOUGWU ADMITTED
6 55456843II EDET RUTH NELSON ADMITTED
7 55048082JH ANDONDEYE BENYINUNIM MONICA ADMITTED
8 55104559CI ADIE AKIN MARTIN ADMITTED
9 56458893GF OYAMA FABIAN OVAT ADMITTED
10 55413148CJ OGAR OJONG ASSAMEFFA ADMITTED
11 55764929EG OWOH MARIA AJAH ADMITTED
12 55061796ID CHIJIOKE STANLEY CHIEBUKA ADMITTED
13 55062627BF DIBANG CHRISTIANA MAMA ADMITTED
14 55362212GC DUROJAYE ABIMBOLA AYOMIDE ADMITTED
15 55822406IB UGWU UCHENNA EMMANUEL ADMITTED
16 56146233FF ABIODUN RANTI JOHN ADMITTED
17 55065903IB EBUBE DAVID IFEANYI ADMITTED
18 56512554AF OHADIRO CHIAMAKA BLESSING ADMITTED
19 55062377IG EGBRIGBA TEMPLE EGBAJI ADMITTED
20 55059652BG OGENYE SAMUEL ESHIDENANG ADMITTED
21 55876977AH EZUZU PAUL OGHENERUDEVIEMAI ADMITTED
22 56459782BH NKWAM PROMISE EKOK ADMITTED
23 56700741IB STEPHEN PROMISE CHIKA ADMITTED
24 56611268AE NGOBI NELSON JOHN ADMITTED
25 55797487FB EFFIONG ANIETIE JAMES ADMITTED
26 55798338CA AKPAN ANIEKAN UDO ADMITTED
27 56614960ID IKPI GIFT OFEM ADMITTED
28 55882336DC OKON NTIERO EKPENYONG ADMITTED
29 55232692EA OGAR COMFORT AKPANA ADMITTED
30 56549896BE AKPAN UBONG-ABASI JOSEPH ADMITTED
31 55789880HH ABAM GEDONI-EVAL PAUL ADMITTED
32 56819207JB DAUDU CYRIL  ADMITTED
33 55019457DA ASIM ATTA ATTA ADMITTED
34 55882465DD MFAM EMMANUEL EGAR ADMITTED
35 56247574DA ABUO WUOBI SUSAN ADMITTED
36 56457331JF AJARA VICTOR OTU ADMITTED
37 55016084GB UWAKWA MARTINS CHIDOZIE ADMITTED
38 55829499EF NJA SYLVIA OBERE ADMITTED
39 56596873CE EMMANUEL VINCENT OBOGOR ADMITTED
40 56457480DG OSANG ANTHONY ENYIA ADMITTED
41 56459173AB ABENG PRINCE PAUL ADMITTED
42 55887214EF ASHUA BENJAMIN JOHN ADMITTED
43 56711541HJ ISAAC PETER EKUNKE ADMITTED
44 55061516FA ASHIKU UNYE-UWEN ABIYORE ADMITTED
45 56457936CG ERUNHE AGNES EYORKE ADMITTED
46 55885445BH EKUNKE MICHAEL ETINE ADMITTED
47 55234298HC BASSEY KOKEI ENAS ADMITTED
48 55060845CG IKUTAL LUCY IRIMA ADMITTED
49 56601121IE WILLIAMS GIDEON UBUM ADMITTED
50 55412766BB UDENYI INNOCENT ODEY ADMITTED
51 55886753HA DAKWAN ANTHONY ENU ADMITTED
52 56382072FG BENJAMIN NAOMI EFFIOM ADMITTED
53 56615663BB EGEDE FIDELIS ERAP ADMITTED
54 55502097CJ ABETIANBE TIMOTHY UNIMNA ADMITTED
55 56457576DJ AKEH EMMAUEL UNIMKE ADMITTED
56 56614260EJ ARONG BELIEVE ABU ADMITTED
57 56458804EB OJIE DEBORAH MBANG ADMITTED
58 55061201CF EGBAJIE SABASTINE ERERITEM ADMITTED
59 55062884CA AKEM CECILIA AFEBANYE ADMITTED